Squad Fees


Registration and Joining

We are part of the Bourne End Junior Sports Club and so as well as registering with the ASA you will need to join the Bourne End Sports Club. Please find below links to our welcome pack as well as our annual registration form:

Fees from 1st April 2018


SquadMonthly FeesAnnual Fees
Competition 345.00540.00
Competition 245.00540.00
Competition 140.00480.00
Development 235.00420.00
Development 1+35.00420.00
Development 135.00420.00
Club40.00480.00
Masters / Tri25.00300.00

Fees do not include ASA Membership. Please ensure that the registration fee is paid separately by Jan 1st each year. Thank you.