Squad Fees and Forms 2015 / 2016


Registration and Joining

We are part of the Bourne End Junior Sports Club and so as well as registering with the ASA you will need to join the Bourne End Sports Club. Please find below links to our welcome pack as well as our annual registration form:

BEJSC Annual Registration

BEJSC Registration Pack Jan 2017

Fees from 1st May 2017


SquadMonthly FeesAnnual Fees
Competition 339.00468.00
Competition 237.00444.00
Competition 133.00420.00
Development 229.00348.00
Development 1+29.00348.00
Development 125.00300.00
Club33.00420.00
Masters / Tri12.00144.00

Fees include ASA Membership. Please update your standing order to reflect this new fee from April 2017. Thank you.