Coaching Schedule 2014


HX - Handy Cross
WA - Wycombe Abbey School

Click here to print the full stroke plan.

Sat 1st (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
Sun 2nd (HX)19:00 - 20:00Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
19:00 - 20:30Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club
Mon 3rd (WA)19:00 - 20:00Junior Performance
19:00 - 20:30Senior Performance
Tue 4th (WA)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
19:30 - 20:30Senior Performance, Senior Club
Thu 6th (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 7th (CGdn)18:30 - 19:00Court Garden Group 2, Court Garden Group 1
19:00 - 19:30Court Garden Group 4, Court Garden Group 3
19:30 - 20:00Court Garden Group 6, Court Garden Group 5
20:00 - 20:30Court Garden Intermediate
Sat 8th  Club Champs, No Training
Sun 9th  No Training
Mon 10th (WA)19:00 - 20:00Junior Performance
19:00 - 20:30Senior Performance
Tue 11th (WA)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
19:30 - 20:30Senior Performance, Senior Club
Thu 13th (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 14th (CGdn)18:30 - 19:00Court Garden Group 2, Court Garden Group 1
19:00 - 19:30Court Garden Group 4, Court Garden Group 3
19:30 - 20:00Court Garden Group 6, Court Garden Group 5
20:00 - 20:30Court Garden Intermediate
Sat 15th (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
Sun 16th (HX)19:00 - 20:00Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
19:00 - 20:30Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club
Mon 17th (WA)19:00 - 20:00Junior Performance
19:00 - 20:30Senior Performance
Tue 18th (WA)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
19:30 - 20:30Senior Performance, Senior Club
Thu 20th (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 21st (CGdn)18:30 - 19:00Court Garden Group 2, Court Garden Group 1
19:00 - 19:30Court Garden Group 4, Court Garden Group 3
19:30 - 20:00Court Garden Group 6, Court Garden Group 5
20:00 - 20:30Court Garden Intermediate
Sat 22nd (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
Sun 23rd  No Training
Mon 24th (WA)19:00 - 20:00Junior Performance
19:00 - 20:30Senior Performance
Tue 25th (WA)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
19:30 - 20:30Senior Performance, Senior Club
Thu 27th (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 28th (CGdn)18:30 - 19:00Court Garden Group 2, Court Garden Group 1
19:00 - 19:30Court Garden Group 4, Court Garden Group 3
19:30 - 20:00Court Garden Group 6, Court Garden Group 5
20:00 - 20:30Court Garden Intermediate
Sat 29th (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
Sun 30th (HX)19:00 - 20:00Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
19:00 - 20:30Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club
Mon 1st  No Training
Tue 2nd  No Training
Thu 4th (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 5th (CGdn)18:30 - 19:00Court Garden Group 2, Court Garden Group 1
19:00 - 19:30Court Garden Group 4, Court Garden Group 3
19:30 - 20:00Court Garden Group 6, Court Garden Group 5
20:00 - 20:30Court Garden Intermediate
Sat 6th (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
Sun 7th  No Training
Mon 8th  No Training
Tue 9th  No Training
Thu 11th (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 12th (CGdn)18:30 - 19:00Court Garden Group 2, Court Garden Group 1
19:00 - 19:30Court Garden Group 4, Court Garden Group 3
19:30 - 20:00Court Garden Group 6, Court Garden Group 5
20:00 - 20:30Court Garden Intermediate
Sat 13th (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
Sun 14th (HX)19:00 - 20:00Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
19:00 - 20:30Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club
Mon 15th  No Training
Tue 16th  No Training
Thu 18th (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 19th (CGdn)18:30 - 19:00Court Garden Group 2, Court Garden Group 1
19:00 - 19:30Court Garden Group 4, Court Garden Group 3
19:30 - 20:00Court Garden Group 6, Court Garden Group 5
20:00 - 20:30Court Garden Intermediate
Sat 20th (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
Sun 21st  No Training
Mon 22nd  No Training
Tue 23rd  No Training
Thu 25th (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 26th  No Training
Sat 27th (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
Sun 28th (HX)19:00 - 20:00Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
19:00 - 20:30Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club
Mon 29th  No Training
Tue 30th  No Training
Thu 1st (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 2nd  No Training
Sat 3rd (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
Sun 4th  No Training
Mon 5th  No Training
Tue 6th  No Training
Thu 8th (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 9th  No Training
Sat 10th (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
Sun 11th  No Training
Mon 12th  No Training
Tue 13th  No Training
Thu 15th (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 16th  No Training
Sat 17th (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
Sun 18th  No Training
Mon 19th  No Training
Tue 20th  No Training
Thu 22nd (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 23rd  No Training
Sat 24th (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1
Sun 25th  No Training
Mon 26th  No Training
Tue 27th  No Training
Thu 29th (HX)18:30 - 19:30Junior Club
18:30 - 20:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance
19:30 - 20:30Senior Club
20:00 - 21:00Masters
Fri 30th  No Training
Sat 31st (HX)07:00 - 08:00Senior Performance, Junior Performance, Senior Club, Junior Club, Development 2, Development 1